- Pondělí
13. 5. - Úterý
14. 5. - Středa
15. 5. - Čtvrtek
16. 5. - Pátek
17. 5. - Sobota
18. 5. - Neděle
19. 5. - Pondělí
20. 5. - Úterý
21. 5. - Středa
22. 5. - Čtvrtek
23. 5. - Pátek
24. 5. - Sobota
25. 5. - Neděle
26. 5.
Pondělí 8.4.
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
- 05:30
- 06:00
- 06:30
- 07:00
- 07:30
- 08:00
- 08:30
- 09:00
- 09:30
- 10:00
- 10:30
- 11:00
- 11:30
- 12:00
- 12:30
- 13:00
- 13:30
- 14:00
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 15:30
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 17:30
- 18:00
- 18:30
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 20:00
- 20:30
- 21:00
- 21:30
- 22:00
- 22:30
- 23:00
- 23:30
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
Óčko flirt
00:00Ranní fresh
06:00Óčko hity
09:00Óčko hity
12:00New Music Radar
15:00ÓČKO ČARDÁŠ
16:00Óčko hity
18:00Party ride
19:00Hot hity
21:00Naked Attraction
22:00Virtuální svět TV
22:30Óčko flirt
00:00Noční flirt
00:00Největší hity
06:00Oldschool
08:00Největší hity
10:00Jukebox ve čtyři
16:00Největší hity
17:00Best of IVETA BARTOŠOVÁ
18:00Největší hity
19:00Český mejdan s Impulsem
20:00Devadesátky
22:00Noční flirt
00:00Expres AM
06:00Expres HOT
11:00Expres PM
12:00Expres TOP
21:00Expres NITE
22:00SLEEPIN’
00:00MORNIN’
07:00FRESH
11:00WORKIN’
12:00CZ&SK
19:00TRUESCHOOL
20:00CHILLIN’
21:00SLEEPIN’
00:00Retro love
00:00Revolution
01:00Restart
05:00Retromanie
08:00Replay 80’
09:00Replay 90’
10:00Refresh
11:00Republika
13:00Rekreace
14:30Repete
16:00Rentgen
17:00Republika
18:00Reproduktor
19:30Replay 80’
20:00Retro love
22:00Revolution
00:00VÍKEND
00:00TO BYL RO(C)K
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:45ROCKNEWS
06:00FOREVER ROCK
06:02TV ROCKPARÁDA
08:00VÍKEND
09:00FOREVER ROCK
09:20ROCKNEWS
12:00FOREVER ROCK
12:02ROCK SPECIÁL
20:00FOREVER ROCK
20:20ROCKNEWS
21:00FOREVER ROCK
21:02ROCK SPECIÁL
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22K popukání XXVII (7)
00:15K popukání XXVII (8)
00:40De La Calle: Hudba Ulice (8)
01:05Liam Gallagher živě z Knebworth festivalu 2022
01:50K popukání XXXII (27)
02:40K popukání XXXII (28)
03:00MTV Breakfast Club
06:00Náctileté maminky VIII (23)
09:30Náctileté maminky VIII (24)
10:10Náctileté maminky IX (1)
11:00Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys: Cesta do týmu VI (5)
11:45Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys: Cesta do týmu VI (6)
12:30Catfish: Láska online VII (31)
13:15Catfish: Láska online VII (32)
13:55K popukání XVII (22)
14:40Ideální pár VIII (7)
15:05Ideální pár VIII (8)
15:55Catfish: Láska online VIII (8004)
16:45Catfish: Láska online VII (32)
17:30Catfish: Láska online VIII (8031)
18:10Catfish: Láska online VI (3)
19:00Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (17)
19:45K popukání XXXIV (18)
20:30K popukání XXVIII (1)
20:55K popukání XXVIII (3)
21:15K popukání XXVIII (4)
21:40Geordie Shore XXIV (10)
22:00Mistr jehly XIII (12)
22:50Floribama Shore II (3)
23:30K popukání XXXIII (3)
01:05K popukání XXXIII (4)
01:30Ideální pár VIII (7)
01:55Ideální pár VIII (8)
02:40Reload! Club Classics
00:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
01:00Big Tunes!
02:0050 Collabs Of The Decade...So Far
07:00Big Tunes!
10:00Reload! Club Classics
12:00Big Tunes!
13:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
18:00100% Party Tunes!
19:00Reload! Club Classics
23:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
00:00Big Tunes!
01:00Non-Stop Hits
00:00Non-Stop Hits!
07:00Non-Stop Hits
11:00Totally 10s!
16:00Worldwide Hits
18:00Totally 10s!
21:00Worldwide Hits!
22:00MTV Top 20
01:00Non-Stop Hits
02:0020 Unexpectedly Great Collabs!
00:00MTV Live Vault!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00World Stage: Alesso
03:00MTV World Stage: Joel Corry
03:20Nick Jonas: MTV World Stage
03:45Hailee Steinfeld: Isle Of MTV 2018
04:05HD Hits!
04:30Global Beats!
06:00MTV Rewind: 2018
07:00David Guetta's Biggest Collabs
08:00MTV Live Vault!
09:30Global Beats!
10:00Rock.Alt.Indie
11:00MTV World Stage: Green Day...
12:00Placebo Unplugged: MTV World Stage
12:45HD Hits!
13:30MTV Rewind: 2018
15:00David Guetta's Biggest Collabs
16:00MTV Live Vault!
17:30Global Beats!
18:00Rock.Alt.Indie
19:00MTV Live: Lauv
20:00World Stage: Imagine Dragons
20:20Clean Bandit: World Stage
20:45MTV Push Live 2020: Raye
21:05HD Hits!
21:30MTV Rewind: 2018
23:00David Guetta's Biggest Collabs
00:00MTV Live Vault!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00Take That: I Want My MTV
03:00My Life On MTV: Justin...
03:45My Life On MTV: Coldplay & U2
04:05HD Hits!
04:3090s Mixtape!
02:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
05:00Girl Power Hour!
08:00Saved By The 90s!
09:00USA Hitlist!
12:00Alternative Nation!
15:0090s Mixtape!
16:00Boys vs Girls: 90s Hits!
19:00Alternative Nation!
22:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
23:0090s Mixtape!
02:00Rap & R’n’B Jamz
05:0040 Feel-Good Anthems From The...
06:00Non-Stop Nostalgia From The Girls!
09:0040 Unforgettable Hits From The...
12:00Beyonce X P!nk
15:002-4-1 Hits From The Girls!
16:00Icons Of The Y2Ks: 40 Superwomen
18:00MTV Loves: Britney Spears
21:00Dance Hits From The Girls!
22:00Non-Stop Nostalgia From The Girls!
23:00Rihanna X Shakira
02:00Hey Ladies! 40 Party Anthems
03:00Totally 80s!
00:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
04:00Pump Up The 80s Party!
06:00Forever 80s
08:00MTV 80s At The Movies!
12:0080s Women Rock!
14:00I Want My MTV 80s!
15:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
19:00Pump Up The 80s Party!
21:00Headbangers Ball!
23:0050 Greatest Female Voices Of ..
00:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
04:00MB Online A
00:00MB Hits
06:00MB Online A
09:00MB Online B
10:00MB Online A
11:00Casino Music
12:00MB Hits
14:00MB Online A
16:00MB Hits
20:00MB Online A
22:00MB Online A
00:00Hits Only
00:00Morning Show
05:00Make My Day
08:00Hot.now
13:00Hits Only
15:00Hits Only
17:00Hot.now
18:00Top 25
19:30Countdown Deluxe
21:00Countdown Deluxe
22:00HipHop Deluxe
23:00Hits Only
01:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00DJ Mixes premiere
05:00Morning Spin
06:00Morning Spin
07:00Morning Spin
08:00DJ Mixes premiere
09:00Artist Breakout
10:00Fresh Out The Box
11:00Ultra Mix
12:00DJ Mixes premiere
13:00Electric Jam
14:00Street Buzz
15:00Ultra Mix
16:00DJ Mixes premiere
17:00Artist Breakout
18:00Ultra Mix
19:00Fresh Out The Box
20:00DJ Mixes premiere
21:00Bounce & Fun
22:00Flow
23:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Dawn Chorus
06:00Simply Strings
10:00Tenors & Divas
11:00Hall of Fame
12:00Afternoon Overture
13:00Simply Strings
17:00Pure Piano
18:00Tenors & Divas
19:00Earth Day
20:00Evening Encore
21:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Noel Gallagher
00:00Faith No More
01:39Foals
02:29Various Artists
02:42Nirvana
03:00Mötley Crüe
03:57Various Artists
05:46Eric Clapton & Steve Winwood
06:00Enrique Iglesias
08:20Robbie Williams
09:20Limp Bizkit
10:42Various Artists
11:43Nirvana
12:04Mötley Crüe
13:02Various Artists
14:50Linkin Park - Linkin Park
15:04Wolf Alice
16:30Alabama Shakes
17:16Justin Bieber
17:41Alice In Chains - Alice in Chains
19:22Kaleo
20:35Various Artists
20:50Rodrigo y Gabriela
21:00The Strokes
21:49The Stranglers
22:50Various Artists
23:48AC/DC
00:00The Prodigy
02:04Various Artists
02:47Rodrigo y Gabriela
03:00The Strokes
03:49The Stranglers
04:50Mitten
00:14Keith Jarrett - Umění improvizace
01:07Intermezzo
02:28G. Verdi: Síla osudu v Opéra Royal de Wallonie-Liége
03:00Intermezzo
06:09A to JazZ Festival: Snarky Puppy
06:30A to JazZ Festival: Jazzanitza
08:02Jimmy Witherspoon Quartet - Multiplatino
08:37Intermezzo
09:20Jazzový festival La Villette: Neue Grafik Ensemble
10:00M. Argerich, M. J. Pires, D. Harding a Orchestre de la Suisse Romande: Mozart, Mahler
10:47Intermezzo
12:21G. Bizet: Lovci perel v Capitole de Toulouse
13:30Festival Verbier: K. Mäkelä, D. Lozakovič - Schumann a Brahms
15:30Hudební tvůrci: Klaus Mäkelä, dirigent
16:55A. Kantorov, K. Yamada a Filharmonie Monte Carlo: Saint-Saëns, Bizet
18:05M. Argerich hraje Čajkovského a Prokofjeva
19:19Jascha Heifetz - bohem nadaný houslista
20:30S. Byčkov a Česká filharmonie: B. Smetana
21:57Alexander Ekman: Hammer
23:30Ch. Rousset diriguje Bachovy Pašije sv. Matouše
01:00A to JazZ Festival: John McLaughlin & The 4th Dimension
03:36InterMezzo
00:54Berliner Philharmoniker, François-Xavier Roth: Stravinsky, Bach
02:00Berliner Philharmoniker, Kirill Petrenko: Europakonzert 2022
03:30InterMezzo
04:54Ambroise Thomas - Mignon - Opéra Royal de Wallonie-Liége
06:00InterMezzo
08:42Special Concert International Women's Day: Maria Joao Pires plays Schubert and Debussy
09:30Fondation Singer Polignac: Justin Taylor et Sophie de Bardonnéche
10:35Lucas Debargue plays Fauré, Ravel, Delplace and Debargue
11:34InterMezzo
12:44Berliner Philharmoniker, Kirill Petrenko - Europakonzert 2023
13:00Claudio Abbado, Berliner Philharmoniker: Mahler
14:20Fre3 Women - Banlieues Bleues
15:58Marc Ribot & The Jazz-Bins - Banlieues Bleues
16:53Lucky Peterson, tribute to Jimmy Smith -Banlieues Bleues
18:06Jonas Kaufmann & Ludovic Tézier in Baden-Baden: Verdi, Ponchielli
18:58Crystal Pite: Revisor
21:00Hervé Koubi - Odyssey
22:30Orchestre de la Suisse Romande, Martin Fröst, Jonathan Nott: Mozart, Bruckner
00:00InterMezzo
01:30Marc Ribot & The Jazz-Bins - Banlieues Bleues
02:00Fre3 Women - Banlieues Bleues
03:13Lucky Peterson, tribute to Jimmy Smith -Banlieues Bleues
04:03InterMezzo
04:54Memory of a Concert
01:21Tchaikovsky - Symphony No. 6 in B minor, Op. 74
02:16CMIM Voice 2022 - Semi-final: Bryan Murray
03:05Gershwin - Rhapsody in Blue
03:35Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 9, K 271
04:00Mozart - String Quartet No. 19 in C major, K. 465
04:35Rocamadour 2020: La Sportelle sings Motets
05:04IVC 2021 - Semi-finals: Fauré, Tchaikovsky a. o.
06:00Who has stolen the Boléro by Maurice Ravel?
06:23Scriabin - Piano Sonata No. 1, Op. 6
07:15Classica Spotlight
07:37How to get out of the Cage - A year with John Cage
08:02Vocal works by Puccini, Leoncavallo a. o.
09:00Shostakovich - Symphony No. 5, Op. 47
09:33Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 7
10:21PIAM - Semi-final: Rameau, Liszt and Chopin
11:02Classica Spotlight
11:43Live in Aix-en-Provence
12:01Bach - Brandenburg Concerto No. 2
14:23La Belle
14:35Bach - Partita No. 2 and Sonata No. 3
16:09Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 25 & Symphony No. 35
17:07England, my England - I
18:10Semi Final II - Liszt Competition 2017
18:30Donizetti – L’elisir d’amore
19:00Brahms - Tragic Overture in D minor, Op. 81
21:17Classica Spotlight
21:31Debussy - Pelléas et Melisande
22:00A Mozart Concert from Berlin
00:47Documentary: Gianandrea Noseda
02:01Shostakovich - Symphony No. 9, Op. 70
02:37IVC 2021 - Semi-finals: Debussy, Messiaen a. o.
03:05Liszt - Piano Concerto No. 1 in E-flat, S.124
03:31Mozart - Piano Quartet No. 2, K. 493
04:00Rota - The Godfather Suite
04:32First Snow
04:45Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00MJuSLI
05:00WORKOUTPLEJLIST
06:00MJuSLI
07:00KhITMIKS
10:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
12:00KhITMIKS
12:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
13:00KhITMIKS
13:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
15:00KhITMIKS
15:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
16:00KhITMIKS
16:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
18:00KhITMIKS
18:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
19:00KhITMIKS
19:10LikeChas
21:00RESPEKT
22:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
23:00KhITMIKS
23:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00